Maandag 28 sept Vereniging Zaal Leiding Bar/Beheer Website. / Lees meer …
09:00 – 10:00 RAS Tai Chi Sportzaal Toos Leon
10:00 – 11:00 Burn & Relax Sportzaal Monique Leon www.gewichtsconsulentemonique.nl/
13:00 – 16:30 Competitie biljarten Foyer Cor Ria www.bcagora.nl 
13:30 – 14:30 Mensendieck Vergaderzaal 3 Elly Ria
13:30 – 15:30 GGZ-WNB creatief Vergaderzaal 1 Trifa Ria
13:45 – 14:45 Gymonderwijs Het Palet Sportzaal leerkracht www.paletrucphen.nl 
15:00 – 16:30 EHBO Kinderen Deelzaal 3 Gerrit Ria  
16:00 – 21:30 The Fantasy Kids Sportzaal Alma Richard www.thefantasykids.nl
18:00 – 20:30 Parinati slankclub Vergaderzaal 3 Angelina Hurter Richard www.parinati.nl
18:30 – 21:30 Oefenavond EHBO Vergaderzaal 1 Marco Richard www.ehbo.nl
19:30 – 20:30 Agora Pilates Theaterzaal Conny Richard www.agorarucphen.nl/pilates-volksdans-etc
20:00 – 21:00 overleg Agora Kantoor 1 Marcel Richard  
Dinsdag 29 sept Vereniging Zaal Leiding Bar/Beheer Website
08:30 – 14:30 Gymonderwijs St Martinusschool Sportzaal Leerkracht www.martinusrucphen.nl
13:00 – 16:30 Biljartcompetitie ODSI Foyer ODSI Ans www.biljartverenigingodsi.weebly.com
16:30 – 20:30 The Fantasy Kids Sportzaal Alma Ans/Leon www.thefantasykids.nl
19:00 – 21:00 Agora Spaanse les vergaderzaal 1-2 Soya Jeannette
19:00 – 20:30 Road Runners Rucphen Kleedruimte Kees Jeannette www.rrrucphen.nl
20:30 – 22:00 Volleybal Sportzaal Trainer Jeannette
Woensdag 30 sept Vereniging Zaal Leiding Bar/Beheer Website
08:30 – 12:30 Gymonderwijs St Martinusschool Sportzaal Leerkracht www.martinusrucphen.nl
13:00 – 16:30 Vrij Biljarten Foyer Biljarters Frie
16:00 – 21:00 Repetitie Drumband + les toneel Corne Frie www.harmonieneo.nl
18:30 – 21:30 Majorette The Butterflies Sportzaal Angela Joke www.harmonieneo.nl
18:30 – 20:30 Muziekles NEO Kantoor 3 Jan Joke www.harmonieneo.nl
19:00 – 20:30 Agora Spaanse les Kantoor 1 Soya Joke
Donderdag 1 okt Vereniging Zaal Leiding Bar/Beheer Website
08:30 – 14:30 Gymonderwijs St Martinusschool Sportzaal Leerkracht www.martinusrucphen.nl
10:30 – 11:30 Agora Gym ouderen Theaterzaal Conny Leon
13:00 – 16:30 Biljartcompetitie ODSI Foyer ODSI Ramon www.biljartverenigingodsi.weebly.com
14:30 – 16:00 Repetitie NEO Schoolorkest Vergaderzaal 1-2 + toneel Sander / Corne Ramon www.harmonieneo.nl
15:00 – 16:30 Agora Dans 55+ Sportzaal Lianne Ramon
15:15 – 16:15 Agora Freerunning Sportzaal Caitlin  
18:30 – 22:30 Repetitie Harmonie NEO A en B-orkest Toneel Rob / Sander Mark www.harmonieneo.nl
19:00 – 20:30 Road Runners Rucphen Kleedruimte Kees Mark www.rrrucphen.nl
Vrijdag 2 okt Vereniging Zaal Leiding Bar/Beheer Website
13:00 – 15:00 Gymonderwijs Het Palet Sportzaal leerkracht www.paletrucphen.nl 
17:00 – 18:00 Repetitie De Notenkrakers NEO Toneel Sander Sander www.harmonieneo.nl
18:15 – 19:15 Handbalvereniging Orion Sportzaal Martijn  
19:15 – 21:30 Peeperklips Theaterzaal Cynthia Cynthia www.peeperklips.nl
19:00 – 21:30 Agora Play-Planet Jeugdhonk Maria Maria
20:00 – 21:00 Muziekles NEO Kantoor 2 Jan www.harmonieneo.nl
Zaterdag 3 okt Vereniging Zaal Leiding Bar/Beheer Website
10:00 – 12:00 Agora Ijgenweis Handvaardigheidslokaal Liesbeth Liesbeth
13:30 – 17:00 Anouk Events Sportzaal Anouk
Zondag 4 okt Vereniging Zaal Leiding Bar/Beheer Website
10:00 – 11:00 Majorette The Butterflies Sportzaal Angela  
11:00 – 21:00 Afscheid Majorette The Butterflies Foyer www.harmonieneo.nl